Impact Premier Cup FAQ

Results for 2017

Impact Premier Cup

11/16/2019
Georgia
Tournament Director
Lynn Schneider
BOYS: U8 - U19
GIRLS: U8 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstarstar
Recruiting
starstarstarstarstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstarstar_half
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Born in 2010 Boys DivisionChampion: MAYS Striker 10B Blue
Finalist: CFC Redstar 2010
star Red Division
Born in 2009 Boys DivisionChampion: FC Alliance 2009 Boys Black 1
Finalist: Impact SC 09B Elite
star Gold Division
Born in 2008 Boys DivisionChampion: MAYS Striker 08B Blue
Finalist: CCS08
star Bronze Division
Born in 2007 Boys DivisionChampion: Impact SC 07B Elite
Finalist: Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red 2
star Blue Division
Born in 2006 Boys DivisionChampion: CFC Red Star 06 Elite
Finalist: MAYS Strikers 06B Blue
star Blue Division
Born in 2005 Boys Divisionstar Green Division
Born in 2004/2003 Boys Divisionstar Green Division
High School Boys DivisionChampion: Cherokee Impact 02B Elite
Finalist: CI Crossroads 01B
star Green Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Born in 2009 Girls DivisionChampion: Impact SC 09G Elite
Finalist: Ambush SC G09 Red
star Gold Division
Born in 2008 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: FC Alliance 08 Girls Black I
Finalist: Smyrna SC 2008 Girls Red
star Silver Division
Born in 2008 Girls Silver Divisionstar Bronze Division
Born in 2007 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: FC Alliance 07 Girls Black
Finalist: CFC Red Star 07G
star Bronze Division
Born in 2007 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: Smyrna SC 2007 Girls White
Finalist: NTH Tophat 07G Blue North
star Red Division
Born in 2006 Girls DivisionChampion: CFC Red Star 06 Elite
Finalist: Chattanooga FC 06 Elite
star Red Division
Born in 2005 Girls Divisionstar Bronze Division
Born in 2004 Girls DivisionChampion: IMPACT SC 04G Premier
Finalist: Chattanooga FC 04 Elite
star Blue Division
Born in 2003 Girls Divisionstar Blue Division
High School Girls Divisionstar Blue Division