Oak City Friendlies FAQ

Results for 2017

Oak City Friendlies

1/26/2019
North Carolina
BOYS: U9 - U19
GIRLS: U9 - U15
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstarstar
Recruiting
starstarstarstarstar
Technology
starstarstarstarstar_half
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

U10MN/A
Under 10 Boys RedChampion: TUSA Wakefc Jrs Benfica
Finalist: FCBEscola Charlotte BLAU
star Bronze Division
Under 11 Boys RedChampion: LCSA Strikers 06B Red
Finalist: TUSA Everton
star Green Division
Under 12 Boys RedChampion: CASL Del Sol
Finalist: CSA Matthews Predator
star Blue Division
Under 12 Boys BlackChampion: 05 CASL REVOLUTION
Finalist: CASL 05 Silver North
star Green Division
Under 13 Boys RedChampion: FCBEscola Charlotte GRANA
Finalist: 04 CASL MANCHESTER UNITED
star Blue Division
Under 14 Boys RedChampion: TUSA Silver
Finalist: OBX Storm '03 Boys
star Green Division
Under 14 Boys BlackChampion: TUSA Bronze
Finalist: Liberty Point Soccer Club Sounders
star Green Division
Under 15 Boys RedChampion: OBX Storm Boys
Finalist: TUSA WAKEFC PSG
star Green Division
Under 15 Boys BlackChampion: Liberty Point Soccer Club Dynamo
Finalist: TUSA Bronze
star Green Division
Under 16 Boys RedChampion: CASL GREY NORTH
Finalist: Liberty Point Soccer Club Union
star Green Division
Under 18 Boys RedChampion: GCAA CLEVELAND UTD HAWKS
Finalist: TUSA WAKEFC SANTOS
star Green Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Under 11/12 Girls RedChampion: NCF066B4
Finalist: 05 CASL CRUSH G
star Green Division
Under 13 Girls RedChampion: PTFC Lady Black G
Finalist: WYSA Explosion Ladies G
star Blue Division
Under 14 Girls RedChampion: MYSA Force G
Finalist: TUSA Silver G
star Green Division
Under 15 Girls RedChampion: Obx Storm 2002 Girls
Finalist: NCF02095
star Green Division