SC del Sol Presidents Day Tournament FAQ

SC del Sol Presidents Day Tournament

2/14/2020
Arizona
Tournament Director
Mat Evans
BOYS: U12 - U19
GIRLS: U12 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U12 Premier - RedChampion: FC Dallas West 2008
Finalist: Rapids North 08b Select
star Red Division
Boys U12 Premier - Whitestar Green Division
Boys U13 Premier - RedChampion: Prfc 07b Ecnl
Finalist: FC Dallas West 2007
star Blue Division
Boys U13 Premier - WhiteChampion: Sockers FC Chicago Boys 2007 Academy 2
Finalist: Sockers FC Chicago Boys 2007 Academy 3
star Blue Division
Boys U14 Premier - RedChampion: SC Del Sol 06 Boys Academy II
Finalist: Prfc 06b Ecnl
star Red Division
Boys U14 Premier - WhiteChampion: Seattle United B06 Copa
Finalist: Rapids South 06b Select
star Green Division
Boys U15 Showcase - RedChampion: SC Del Sol 05 Boys
Finalist: Rio Rapids SC 05b Ecnl
star Red Division
Boys U15 Showcase - WhiteChampion: Oregon Premier FC 2005 Academy
Finalist: Sofc 2005 Elite
star Red Division
Boys U15 Showcase - BlueChampion: Epcsl Wtx Rush Galaxy 05 White
Finalist: Phoenix Brazas, Inc. Brazas 05 Boys Black
star Blue Division
Boys U15 Showcase - WashingtonChampion: AZ Olympia Fcda 05
Finalist: Sockers FC Boys 2005 Academy 3
star Green Division
Boys U16 Showcase - RedChampion: Germantown Legends 04 Black
Finalist: SC Del Sol 04 Boys 1
star Silver Division
Boys U16 Showcase - WhiteChampion: Rush Soccer (spa) Rush Select 04 White
Finalist: Barça Academy Barca Academy '04
star Silver Division
Boys U16 Showcase - BlueChampion: Rapids Central 04b Select
Finalist: FC United 2004 Pre-academy White
star Blue Division
Boys U16 Showcase - WashingtonChampion: Metasport FC 04ch
Finalist: Epsc 04b Red
star Green Division
Boys U17 Showcase - RedChampion: Rio Rapids SC 03b Ecnl
Finalist: St. Croix Academy 03
star Silver Division
Boys U17 Showcase - WhiteChampion: Rush Soccer (spa) Rush Select 03 White
Finalist: Barça Academy '03
star Red Division
Boys U17 Showcase - Bluestar Red Division
Boys U19 Showcase - Red 1Champion: FC Wichita U19 Academy
Finalist: Puma FC Southampton Pro Academy 02b
star Red Division
Boys U19 Showcase - Red 2Champion: Salvo SC Salvo/rev Academy
Finalist: Kansas Rush Academy 02
star Red Division
Boys U19 Showcase - White 1Champion: SC Del Sol 01 Boys Premier
Finalist: Utah Surf 02 SB
star Red Division
Boys U19 Showcase - White 2Champion: Campton United SC Campton 2002 Premier Red
Finalist: Barça Academy Barca Academy '02
star Red Division
Boys U19 Showcase - Bluestar Bronze Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U12 Premier - RedChampion: Arizona Azsc Thunder 08g Bayern Elite
Finalist: Solar 08g Hernandez
star Green Division
Girls U13 Premier - RedChampion: FC United 2007 Pre-academy
Finalist: United Academy United Academy 07 ML
star Bronze Division
Girls U13 Premier - WhiteChampion: Northwind SC 2007 Premier
Finalist: Rsl-az South 07 Girls Paulsen Pre-da
star Blue Division
Girls U13 Premier - BlueChampion: Sockers FC Sockers G07 Da2
Finalist: Arizona Azsc Thunder 07g Bayern Elite
star Green Division
Girls U14 Premier - RedChampion: Prfc 06g Ecnl
Finalist: Rapids South 06g Select
star Bronze Division
Girls U14 Premier - WhiteChampion: Avalanche CV 06 Black
Finalist: Phoenix Premier FC 06g Black
star Blue Division
Girls U14 Premier - BlueChampion: Phoenix Rush 06 Rush Girls
Finalist: Arizona Azsc Thunder 06g Bayern Elite
star Blue Division
Girls U14 Premier - Washingtonstar Green Division
Girls U15 Showcase - RedChampion: Heat FC 05 Ecnl
Finalist: Team Chicago Academy 2005 Elite
star Silver Division
Girls U15 Showcase - WhiteChampion: FC United 2005 Pre-academy Copa
Finalist: Salvo SC 05g Navy
star Red Division
Girls U15 Showcase - BlueChampion: NM Rush '05
Finalist: Washington Premier FC G05 Black
star Blue Division
Girls U15 Showcase - WashingtonChampion: FC Portland 05g Navy
Finalist: Bloomingdale Lightning
star Blue Division
Girls U16 Showcase - RedChampion: 7 Elite Academy 04g SW
Finalist: Rush Soccer (spa) Rush Select 04 Blue
star Bronze Division
Girls U16 Showcase - WhiteChampion: Team Chicago Academy 2004 Elite
Finalist: Musc KC Fusion Academy 04
star Red Division
Girls U16 Showcase - BlueChampion: Utah Royals AZ 04 Dpl
Finalist: Wasatch SC Wasatch 04g CS
star Red Division
Girls U16 Showcase - WashingtonChampion: Evolution 04 Girls Mercurial
Finalist: Illinois Fire Juniors 04g Premier 1
star Red Division
Girls U16 Showcase - AdamsChampion: Pacnw G04 Maroon
Finalist: Elmbrook United U16 Elite
star Blue Division
Girls U16 Showcase - Jeffersonstar Blue Division
Girls U17 Showcase - RedChampion: Rush Soccer (spa) Rush Select 03 Blue
Finalist: Evolution 03 Girls Mercurial
star Red Division
Girls U17 Showcase - WhiteChampion: Players SC 2003 Elite Girls
Finalist: Aufc Thorns FC Thorns 03
star Bronze Division
Girls U17 Showcase - BlueChampion: Rush Soccer (spa) Rush Select 03 White
Finalist: Salvo SC 03g Navy
star Red Division
Girls U17 Showcase - Washingtonstar Bronze Division
Girls U17 Showcase - AdamsChampion: Minnesota Thunder Academy 03 Girls Elite Hart
Finalist: St. Croix 03 Girls Academy
star Red Division
Girls U17 Showcase - JeffersonChampion: Eclipse Select MN 2003 Girls National
Finalist: Mus Girls Copa
star Blue Division
Girls U18 Showcase - RedChampion: Utah Soccer Alliance Usa Premier 02 PR
Finalist: FC United 2002 Pre-academy 1
star Silver Division
Girls U18 Showcase - WhiteChampion: Chicago Fire Juniors West 2002 Girls Premier
Finalist: Minnesota Thunder Academy 02 Girls Elite Hart
star Bronze Division
Girls U18 Showcase - BlueChampion: NM United Elite 02
Finalist: Lyons Township Union Showcase G2002
star Red Division
Girls U18 Showcase - Washingtonstar Blue Division
Girls U19 Showcase - RedChampion: Sporting BV Showcase 01
Finalist: Heat FC 01 LS National - Utah
star Silver Division
Girls U19 Showcase - WhiteChampion: Rapids Central 02g Select West
Finalist: Salvo SC 01g Navy
star Silver Division
Girls U19 Showcase - Bluestar Red Division