Arsenal Cup FAQ

Arsenal Cup

8/15/2019
Colorado
Tournament Director
Brenda Hampson (Ext 202)
BOYS: U10 - U14
GIRLS: U10 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U12 Boys u12Champion: Arsenal Colorado Gold 08
Finalist: Real Colorado 08 Gold
star Green Division
Boys U14 Boys u13/14Champion: Gowyo Matrix
Finalist: Arsenal Colorado Royal 07
star Green Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U10 Girls u10 - GOLDChampion: Real Colorado 10 Olympico
Finalist: Arsenal Colorado Academy 10
N/A
Girls U10 Girls u10 - SILVERChampion: Laramie Lsc Travel 2010 Girls
Finalist: Norco Rush 10g Ignite (martinez)
N/A
Girls U11 Girls u11N/A
Girls U12 Girls u12Champion: Pys Colorado Caribous 08/09 Colorado Caribous
Finalist: United SC Select 08g
star Green Division
Girls U13 Girls u13Champion: Boulder County SC 2007 Girls Gold
Finalist: Colorado United 07g Blue
star Green Division
Girls U15 Girls u14/15 - ELITEChampion: Broomfield Blast SC 05 Girls Prestige
Finalist: Rapids South 05g Elite
star Blue Division
Girls U15 Girls u14/15 - PREMIERChampion: Real Colorado National 06
Finalist: Broomfield Blast SC 06 Girls Prestige
star Red Division
Girls U16 Girls u15/16 - SILVERChampion: North Denver Rush Academy 05 - Hill
Finalist: Arsenal Colorado Gold 05
star Blue Division
Girls U17 u16/17G - GOLDChampion: Real Colorado 04 DA
Finalist: Real Colorado 05 DA
star Red Division
Girls U19 Girls u18/19 - GOLDChampion: Real Colorado 03 DA
Finalist: Real Colorado 01/02 DA
star Silver Division
Girls U19 Girls u18/19 - SILVERChampion: Real Colorado Gold 03
Finalist: Arsenal Colorado Gold 03
star Green Division