SMC Winter Tremor FAQ

SMC Winter Tremor

3/26/2020
California
Tournament Director
Teddy Ciupitu
BOYS: U6 - U16
GIRLS: U6 - U16
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U9 U8/U9N/A
Boys U10 Boys U10Champion: Tahuichi F.c. Tfc-boys '10-red
Finalist: Smc Earthquakes 10b Premier
N/A
Boys U11 Boys U11Champion: Smc Earthquakes 10b Academy
Finalist: Solano United Boys '09 Red Fairfield Fu
N/A
Boys U12 Boys U12Champion: Ravenswood Youth Rysc 08 Deportivo Mila
Finalist: Black Oaks Youth Santos
N/A
Boys U13 Boys U13Champion: Peninsula SC Tigers Blue 07b
Finalist: Smc Earthquakes U13b Academy II
N/A
Boys U14 Boys U14N/A
Boys U15 Boys U15Champion: Ravenswood Junior SC Santos JR B05
Finalist: Tahuichi F.c. Tfc-boys '05-white
N/A

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U10 Girls U10Champion: Kings County 11g Orange
Finalist: Mustang SC 10g Black
N/A
Girls U11 Girls U11N/A
Girls U12 Girls U12Champion: Mustang SC 08g Black
Finalist: Peninsula SC Storm Blue 08g
N/A
Girls U13 Girls U13Champion: West Sacramento Strikers
Finalist: Ayso United East Bay 2007 Girls
N/A
Girls U14 Girls U14Champion: Blues FC 06g Navy
Finalist: Ayso United East Bay 2006 Girls
N/A