Generation adidas National Cup FAQ

Generation adidas National Cup

2/15/2020
Virginia
Tournament Director
Mayowa Owolabi
BOYS: U11 - U19
GIRLS: U11 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U11 Boys U11 adidas Super GroupChampion: Doxa SC Gold
Finalist: Herndon Atletico Black
star Blue Division
Boys U13 U13 Boys adidas Super GroupChampion: Herndon Youth Soccer Central Black
Finalist: GO Premier Soccer 07 Blue
star Green Division
Boys U15 Boys U15 adidas Super GroupChampion: Doxa SC 05
Finalist: Ronkonkoma SC Real FC
star Blue Division
Boys U16 Boys U16 adidas Super GroupChampion: Vbr Star 2004 Boys Elite
Finalist: Doradus Sdor 04 Elite
star Blue Division
Boys U17 Boys U17 adidas Super GroupChampion: Doradus Sdor '03 Elite
Finalist: GO Premier Soccer GO Premier 03 Blue
star Green Division
Boys U17 U17 adidas F50Champion: FC Pittsburgh Gold 03b
Finalist: Cohansey Premier Arsenal
star Green Division
Boys U19 Boys U18/19 adidas Super GroupChampion: Liverpool Fcia MD 2002 Boys
Finalist: Valencia CF Academy NY 2001 Black
star Red Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U15 Girls U15 adidas Super GroupChampion: Maryland Rush Montgomery Blue '06g Coyotes
Finalist: Iron Valley United Hotspurs
star Red Division
Girls U17 Girls U16/17 adidas Super Groupstar Bronze Division
Girls U19 Girls U18/19 adidas Super GroupChampion: Black Rock FC Residential Academy High Mowing
Finalist: Athletes For The Cross Afc United
star Bronze Division