Juventus Il Torneo dei Presidenti FAQ

Juventus Il Torneo dei Presidenti

2/15/2020
California
Tournament Director
Darrell Ringman
BOYS: U8 - U19
GIRLS: U8 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U9 Bolanos U09BChampion: Juventus Academy SV 11b Nero
Finalist: Tecos Hayward Tecos Tornados 11b
star Red Division
Boys U10 Bartoshuk U10BChampion: Mission SF Sporting Joga
Finalist: Barcelona Bay Area 10b I
star Green Division
Boys U11 Compass U11BChampion: Mission SF Aztecs Warriors
Finalist: Napa United 1839 Academy 09b
star Green Division
Boys U12 Lyssand U12BChampion: California Odyssey SC Cosc 08b Pre Npl
Finalist: East San Jose FC Barcelona 08b
star Green Division
Boys U13 Arambula U13BChampion: Napa United 1839 Academy 07b
Finalist: Salesian/richmond Pumitas 08
star Green Division
Boys U14 Joshua U14BChampion: Ajax East Bay 06b Legion
Finalist: Force 06b I
star Green Division
Boys U15 Jarolimek U15BChampion: Stanislaus United SC Susc Halcones
Finalist: Atlas Academy Msa 05b
star Blue Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U9 Seybert U9GChampion: Ajax United 12g Green
Finalist: Oakdale Osc Stallions 11g - Oakies
N/A
Girls U10 Flores U10GChampion: Santa Clara Sporting 10g Green
Finalist: Juventus Academy SV 10g Nero
star Green Division
Girls U10 Flores Light U10GChampion: Tecos Hayward CS Tecos Girls 10g
Finalist: Santa Clara Sporting 10g White
star Green Division
Girls U11 Rogind U11GChampion: Ajax United 10g Green
Finalist: Elk Grove Soccer 09g Platinum 1
star Green Division
Girls U12 Morgan U12GChampion: Ajax United 08g Green
Finalist: Central Coast United SC Ccu G08 Green
star Green Division
Girls U13 Campbell AChampion: Juventus Academy SV 07g Nero
Finalist: San Jose Earthquakes Pre-npl Gu12
star Green Division
Girls U14 Loveless U14Champion: San Jose Earthquakes Gu13
Finalist: Marin FC G06red
star Blue Division