Jacksonville FC Invitational FAQ

Results for 2020

Jacksonville FC Invitational

1/16/2021
Florida
Tournament Director
Pat Cannon
BOYS: U11 - U14
GIRLS: U11 - U14
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U11 U11 ELITEChampion: Space Coast United 09 Boys Red
Finalist: Charlotte Csa Pre DA U11 North
star Bronze Division
Boys U11 U11 PREMIERChampion: Coral Springs United F.c. Prime 2009 Premier
Finalist: Charlotte Csa Pre DA U11 Matthews
star Red Division
Boys U12 U12 USSF DA BLUEChampion: Inter Miami CF U12 White
Finalist: Florida Premier FC 08 Elite 1 Boys
star Bronze Division
Boys U12 U12 USSF DA REDChampion: Weston FC U12 (2009-2008) Future Academy
Finalist: Atlanta United FC Atlanta United U-12s Red
star Blue Division
Boys U12 U12 ELITE BLUEChampion: West Florida Flames Wff Florida Academy-1
Finalist: Chargers SC Academy B2008 U11/12 Yellow
star Green Division
Boys U12 U12 ELITE REDstar Blue Division
Boys U13 U13 USSF DA BLUEstar Red Division
Boys U13 U13 USSF DA REDstar Bronze Division
Boys U13 U13 ELITEChampion: Wilmington Hammerheads Whyfc 07 Ecnl
Finalist: Palm Beach United Pbu Ecnl 2007
star Red Division
Boys U14 U14 USSF DA BLUEstar Gold Division
Boys U14 U14 USSF DA REDstar Red Division
Boys U14 U14 ELITE BLUEChampion: Tormenta FC Academy Tfc 06 Boys
Finalist: Palm Beach United Pbu Ecnl 2006
star Bronze Division
Boys U15 15 USSF DAstar Gold Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U11 U11 Girls EliteChampion: Jayfc Armada Wfc 09 Pre-ecnl 1
Finalist: Space Coast United 09 Girls Red
star Red Division
Girls U12 U12 Elite Girlsstar Red Division
Girls U13 U13 EliteChampion: Pbg Predators Pbg 07 Girls Elite
Finalist: Jayfc Armada Wfc Ecnl 13
star Red Division
Girls U14 U14 EliteChampion: Jayfc Armada Wfc Ecnl 14
Finalist: Pbg Predators Pbg 06 Girls Elite
star Silver Division