Battle At HillTop Powered By Adidas (Girls) FAQ

Battle At HillTop Powered By Adidas (Girls)

8/16/2019
Pennsylvania
Tournament Director
Matt Rice
GIRLS: U9 - U15
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U9 EliteChampion: FC Delco Dortmund '10f
Finalist: Phila Ukr Nationals 11 Black
N/A
Girls U9 PremierChampion: West-mont United SA Union 2011
Finalist: FC Delco Barca '11f
N/A
Girls U10 EliteChampion: Ukrainian Nationals 10 Black Girls
Finalist: Psa Elite Black
N/A
Girls U10 PremierN/A
Girls U11 EliteChampion: Lehigh Valley United Lvu 2009 Girls Bla
Finalist: West-mont United SA United '09
star Red Division
Girls U11 PremierChampion: Reading Rage '09 Pugh
Finalist: Warrington Red
star Blue Division
Girls U11 ChampionshipChampion: Ephrata Youth Piranhas
Finalist: West-mont United SA Union '09
star Blue Division
Girls U11 Goldstar Blue Division
Girls U12 EliteChampion: Lehigh Valley United Lvu 2008 Girls Bla
Finalist: Baltimore Celtic SC Shamrocks
star Red Division
Girls U12 PremierChampion: Parkland Area Thunder
Finalist: Phila Ukr Nationals 08 Red
star Blue Division
Girls U12 ChampionshipChampion: West-mont United SA Union '08
Finalist: Reading Rage '08 Lloyd
star Green Division
Girls U12 GoldChampion: Nether United 2008 Girls Black
Finalist: Parkland Rebels
star Green Division
Girls U13 EliteChampion: Lehigh Valley United Lvu 2007 Girls Bla
Finalist: Sta 2007 Usys
star Bronze Division
Girls U13 PremierChampion: Buckingham United Blue 2007 Premier
Finalist: Cherry Hill SC Brave 2007
star Green Division
Girls U13 ChampionshipChampion: Cantolao Usa Cantolao Storms
Finalist: Unityfootballclub 2007 Girls
star Green Division
Girls U13 GoldChampion: Hulmeville SC Comets
Finalist: Penn Fusion SA United 2007 (norris)
star Green Division
Girls U13 SilverChampion: Penn Fusion SA Eagles 2007 (hegarty)
Finalist: PA Classics Elite Green 07
star Green Division
Girls U14 EliteChampion: Lower Merion SC Impact
Finalist: Wall Elite Atletico
star Blue Division
Girls U14 PremierChampion: Buckingham United Blue 2006
Finalist: West-mont United SA Premier '06
star Green Division
Girls U14 ChampionshipChampion: Reading Rage '06 Marta
Finalist: 1776 United FC 06 Girls
star Green Division
Girls U14 GoldChampion: Western Lehigh '06 Blue
Finalist: PA Classics Elite Green 06
star Green Division
Girls U15 Elitestar Green Division