Tucson Association of REALTORS Shootout FAQ

Tucson Association of REALTORS Shootout

1/17/2020
Arizona
Tournament Director
Maya Hendrickson
BOYS: U7 - U19
GIRLS: U7 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U7 U7N/A
Boys U8 U8 Boys RealN/A
Boys U8 U8 Boys USAN/A
Boys U8 U8 Boys EnglandN/A
Boys U8 U8 Boys BrazilChampion: Las Cruces High Noon Reyes F.c.
Finalist: FC Tucson Youth SC 2012 Ice Dragons
N/A
Boys U9 U9 Boys GoldChampion: Arizona Azsc Acad 11b Bayern Elite
Finalist: Phoenix Brazas, Inc. Brazas 2011 Boys Black
N/A
Boys U9 U9 Boys CroatiaChampion: Vail SC 11 Green
Finalist: Renegades Barcelona 11b
N/A
Boys U9 U9 Boys Bronze 1Champion: Renegades Black Widows 11b
Finalist: Madison FC 2011 Blue Mason
N/A
Boys U9 U9 Boys BronzeChampion: Spartans FC Spartans U8b
Finalist: Instituto Vanguardia Pitic
N/A
Boys U10 U10 Boys Gold ItalyChampion: Paso Del Norte NM Stallions Legacy
Finalist: Paso Del Norte Sereno EL Paso 2010
star Blue Division
Boys U10 U10 Boys PortugalChampion: Freedom SC Guanajuato
Finalist: FC Tucson Youth SC 2010 Boys Black 1 West
star Red Division
Boys U10 U10 Boys SilverChampion: Cdo 10b
Finalist: Epcsl Wtx Rush Vega 10 Blue
star Blue Division
Boys U10 U10 Boys Bronze MexicoChampion: Cfc Santos
Finalist: Vail SC 10 White
star Red Division
Boys U10 U10 Boys Bronze USAChampion: Ayso 104 United Goalbusters
Finalist: Phoenix Premier FC 10b Black
N/A
Boys U10 U10 Boys Bronze EnglandChampion: FC Sonora U10 Orange Crush
Finalist: Rsl-az Southern Arizona 10 Rsl Boys Petty-blu
N/A
Boys U11 U11 Boys BrazilChampion: Rsc Halcones Premier 09b
Finalist: FC Tucson Youth SC 09 Boys Black
star Green Division
Boys U11 U11 Boys ArgentinaChampion: Arizona Azsc Thunder 09b Bayern Elite
Finalist: Paso Del Norte International FC Blue 2009
star Green Division
Boys U11 U11 Boys FranceChampion: Spartans FC Spartans U9b
Finalist: Gysa United 09 Boys Extreme
star Green Division
Boys U11 U11 Boys UruguayChampion: Rsl-az Southern Arizona 09 Rsl Boys Ceasar
Finalist: Renegades Real Madrid 09b
star Green Division
Boys U11 U11 Boys BronzeChampion: Arizona Azsc Thunder 09b Bayern Sabener
Finalist: Ayso 809 Douglas Daredevils
star Green Division
Boys U11 U11 Boys CopperChampion: Ayso 809 '09 Douglas Dawgs
Finalist: Ayso United Osprey
star Green Division
Boys U12 U12 Boys BelgiumChampion: Renegades Atletico Tucson 08b
Finalist: Tmsfc TM '08' Rayados AZ Blue
star Green Division
Boys U12 U12 Boys GermanyChampion: Vanguardia Cougars08
Finalist: FC Tucson Youth SC Fctov 08 Boys Red
star Green Division
Boys U12 U12 Boys CroatiaChampion: Southwest SC 08
Finalist: Epcsl LA U SC 2008
star Green Division
Boys U12 U12 Boys BronzeChampion: LC Timbers 08 Red
Finalist: Cdo 08b
star Green Division
Boys U13 U13 Boys GoldChampion: Fbsl Tuzos Academy Johnathan 07
Finalist: FC Tucson Youth SC 07 Boys Ecnl
star Green Division
Boys U13 U13 Boys SilverChampion: Nesl Wtx Rush Galaxy 07b White
Finalist: Prfc Glendale 07b Sanchez
star Green Division
Boys U13 U13 Boys BronzeChampion: Rsl-az South 07 Boys Hmolina
Finalist: Coronado Athletic '07b
star Green Division
Boys U13 U13 Boys CopperChampion: Fbsl Tuzos Academy 08
Finalist: Epcsl LA U SC 06/07
star Green Division
Boys U14 U14 Boys SpainChampion: FC Tucson Youth SC 06 Boys Ecnl
Finalist: Renegades Manchester City 06b
star Blue Division
Boys U14 U14 Boys FranceChampion: Rsl-az Yuma 06 Boys Perez
Finalist: FC Tucson Youth SC 06 Boys Nogales
star Green Division
Boys U14 U14 Boys SilverChampion: Invictussoccerclubhermosillo Invictus2006varo
Finalist: Ayso United Azev B2006
star Green Division
Boys U14 U14 Boys PortugalChampion: Renegades Arsenal 06b
Finalist: Cdo 06b
star Green Division
Boys U14 U14 Boys BronzeChampion: Rsl-az South 06 Boys Schorr
Finalist: Douglas Ayso 809 Douglas Elite
star Green Division
Boys U15 U15 Boys NetherlandsChampion: Renegades SC Manchester City 05b
Finalist: FC Tucson Youth SC Fctov 05 Boys Black
star Green Division
Boys U17 U16/17 BoysChampion: Rampage 04b- Gentry
Finalist: Instituto Vangurdia Cougars
star Green Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U8 U8 GirlsN/A
Girls U8 U8 Girls USAN/A
Girls U9 U9 Girls USAChampion: Sereno EL Paso G 2011
Finalist: Rsl-az Southern AZ 11 Rsl Girls Thompson-pett
N/A
Girls U9 U9 Girls EnglandChampion: Cfc Santos
Finalist: Coronado Athletic '11g
N/A
Girls U10 U10 Girls GoldChampion: Dynamites Sapphire
Finalist: Epcsl Wtx Rush Vega 10g
N/A
Girls U10 U10 Girls SilverChampion: Calcio FC 10g Blue
Finalist: Las Cruces Timbers Thorns 10ec
star Green Division
Girls U10 U10 Girls BronzeChampion: Rsl-az South 11 Girls Walsh
Finalist: Phoenix Brazas, Inc. Brazas 2010 Girls
N/A
Girls U11 U11 Girls Premier/GoldChampion: Calcio FC 09g Blue
Finalist: NM Rush 09 Girls White
star Green Division
Girls U11 U11 Girls SilverChampion: FC Tucson Youth SC 09 Girls Black 2
Finalist: Rsl-az Southern AZ 09 Girls Knight
star Green Division
Girls U11 U11 Girls BronzeChampion: Rsl-az Southern AZ 10 Girls Shaloo
Finalist: Ayso United Azev G2009 (mooney)
star Green Division
Girls U12 U12 Girls SwedenChampion: Epcsl West TX Rush 2008g
Finalist: AYSO United HDC AV United
star Green Division
Girls U12 U12 Girls FranceChampion: FC Tucson Youth SC 08 Girls Black 2
Finalist: Rsl-az South 08 Girls Sanchez
star Green Division
Girls U12 U12 Girls NorwayChampion: Arizona Azsc Thunder 08g Queen Creek
Finalist: Southern Arizona 08 G Cardinals Linares
star Green Division
Girls U12 U12 Girls AustraliaChampion: AZ Arsenal 08 Black
Finalist: Rsl-az North 08 Girls Turner
star Green Division
Girls U13 U13 Girls RoyalsChampion: Cruces Futbol Fire 07
Finalist: Sasc 07 G Cardinals Wright
star Green Division
Girls U13 U13 Girls RealChampion: Rsl-az Southern Arizona 08 Rsl Girls Desrosie
Finalist: Nesl Wtx Rush Galaxy 07g
star Green Division
Girls U13 U13 Girls MonarchsChampion: Atletico NM Impact 07
Finalist: Rsl-az Southern AZ 07 Girls Bender
star Green Division
Girls U14 U14 Girls Elitestar Blue Division
Girls U14 U14 Girls BrazilChampion: Cdo 06g
Finalist: Rsl Southern Arizona 06 Rsl Girls Cardenas
star Green Division
Girls U14 U14 Girls FranceChampion: Invictussoccerclubhermosillo Invictus2006feme
Finalist: FC Sonora 06 Storm
star Green Division
Girls U14 U14 Girls Netherlandsstar Green Division
Girls U17 High School GirlsChampion: Epcsl Wtx Rush Ladies 45s
Finalist: Invictus SC Hermosillo 2005G
star Blue Division