Snohomish United Bigfoot FAQ

Snohomish United Bigfoot

8/15/2019
Washington
Tournament Director
Amy Mikulsky
BOYS: U10 - U17, U19
GIRLS: U10 - U17, U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U9 BU9Champion: Crossfire Premier B11-b
Finalist: Snohomish United B2011 Black
N/A
Boys U10 Group 1Champion: Washington Premier FC B10 Black A
Finalist: Snohomish United Bu10 Black
N/A
Boys U10 Group 2Champion: Crossfire Premier B10 E
Finalist: Psa Force B10 Sonko
N/A
Boys U11 GoldChampion: Sound FC B09a
Finalist: Sound FC B09b
star Red Division
Boys U12 GoldChampion: Snohomish United B08 Black A
Finalist: Lake Washington Premier FC White Payaras
star Red Division
Boys U13 GoldChampion: Crossfire Premier B07
Finalist: Crossfire Premier B07
star Green Division
Boys U13 SilverChampion: North County Alliance FC Nca Boys 07
Finalist: Psa Force B07_wentworth
star Green Division
Boys U14 GoldChampion: Snohomish United B06 Ecnl
Finalist: Eastside FC B06 Red Silva
star Red Division
Boys U14 SilverChampion: Crossfire Premier Boys 2006 C
Finalist: Snohomish United B06 Black
N/A
Boys U15 SilverChampion: Snohomish United Black
Finalist: Seattle United West B05 Blue
star Blue Division
Boys U16 GoldChampion: Snohomish United B04 Black
Finalist: Crossfire Premier B04b
star Red Division
Boys U16 SilverChampion: Crossfire Select Pombo B04
Finalist: Crossfire Premier B04c
N/A
Boys U17 GoldChampion: Crossfire Premier B03 DA
Finalist: Snohomish United Boys 2003 Black A
star Red Division
Boys U17 SilverChampion: Sound FC B03a
Finalist: Eastside FC B03 White
N/A
Mens U18 BU18Champion: Southlake Select Tusk United
Finalist: Snohomish United B02 Black
star Red Division
Mens U19 GoldChampion: Snohomish United B01 Black
Finalist: Seattle United West B01/02 Nova
N/A
Mens U19 SilverChampion: Seattle United B01/02 NE Blue
Finalist: Northshore Select Nsc B01 Crouch
N/A

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U10 GoldChampion: XF G10b
Finalist: Nsc G10 Bieler
N/A
Girls U11 Group 1Champion: North County Alliance FC Rebels G09
Finalist: Washington Rush G09 Nero
N/A
Girls U11 Group 2Champion: Southlake Select Southlake Strikers G09
Finalist: Wenatchee FC G09
N/A
Girls U12 GoldChampion: Nwu FC G08 Black Michealson
Finalist: Crossfire Premier G08 B
N/A
Girls U12 SilverChampion: North County Alliance Rebels G08 Red
Finalist: Southlake White Flames
N/A
Girls U13 GoldChampion: Nsc G07 Green - Xtreme
Finalist: Central Washington Sounders Cws G07 Navy
star Green Division
Girls U13 SilverChampion: Stu Evolution G08
Finalist: Mrfc North G07 Red
N/A
Girls U14 GoldChampion: Sound Football Sound FC G06a
Finalist: Snohomish United G06 Black
star Green Division
Girls U14 SilverChampion: Snohomish United G06 Red
Finalist: Seattle United NE G06 Blue
N/A
Girls U15 GoldChampion: Washington Premier FC G06 Ecnl
Finalist: Snohomish United G05 Black A
star Blue Division
Girls U15 SilverChampion: Snohomish United G05 U15 Red
Finalist: Pacific FC Pfc G05 Fury
N/A
Girls U16 GoldChampion: Thurston County United TC United G04 Nav
Finalist: Mrfc North G04 Red
star Blue Division
Girls U17 GoldChampion: MT Rainier FC Mrfc G03 Red
Finalist: Snohomish United Gu03 Black A
star Red Division
Girls U17 SilverChampion: Central Washington Sounders Cws G03/04 L
Finalist: Northshore Select Nsc G03 Green Vipers
N/A
Womens U19 GU19Champion: Crossfire Select Granston G01
Finalist: NW United FC G01 Black- Michaelson
star Red Division