Adidas Fall Kick-Off FAQ

Adidas Fall Kick-Off

8/17/2019
Texas
Tournament Director
Rhonda Sayre
BOYS: U11 - U19
GIRLS: U11 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U10 U10 BlackN/A
Boys U11 U11 BlackChampion: Barca Academy Austin 09b Blue
Finalist: Titans FC SA 09b
N/A
Boys U11 U11 Goldstar Green Division
Boys U11 U11 SilverChampion: Barca Academy Austin 09/10b Blue
Finalist: E2prodigy Fsc 09b
star Blue Division
Boys U12 U12 Blackstar Green Division
Boys U12 U12 GoldChampion: Juventus Academy San Antonio 08 Bianco
Finalist: Lake Travis Youth LT Elite 08b White
N/A
Boys U12 U12 SilverChampion: Ogfc E&g Tapatios U11
Finalist: Barca Academy Austin 08b Black
star Green Division
Boys U13 U13 BlackChampion: FC Dallas Alamo Area 07b Red
Finalist: Soccer Centro Chivitas
star Green Division
Boys U14 U13/U14 BlackChampion: Titans FC SA 06b
Finalist: Titans FC SA 07b
star Green Division
Boys U14 U13/U14 Goldstar Green Division
Boys U15 U15 Blackstar Green Division
Boys U15 U15 GoldChampion: SA City 05b White East
Finalist: Juventus Academy San Antonio 05 Bianco
star Green Division
Boys U16 U16 Blackstar Bronze Division
Boys U16 U16 GoldChampion: Wddoa-indep San Antonio Coyotes FC 04
Finalist: KP Katy Premier Platinum 04b
star Bronze Division
Mens U18 U17/U18 BlackChampion: Barca Academy Austin 02b Blue
Finalist: Titans FC SA 03b
star Blue Division
Mens U19 U19 BlackChampion: Titans FC SA 01b
Finalist: Sbysc I Red Knights
star Blue Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U12 U11/U12 Girls BlackChampion: Premier Futbol Academy OF San Antonio P
Finalist: Hysa Fusion 08g Halenza
star Green Division
Girls U13 U13 BlackChampion: Sting SA 07 Cox
Finalist: Sting SA 08 Juarez
star Green Division
Girls U14 U14 BlackChampion: Toro Tsa 06g Black
Finalist: San Angelo Strikers FC 06 Girls Orange
star Green Division
Girls U15 U14/U15 Blackstar Blue Division
Girls U17 U16/U17 BlackChampion: Sting SA 04 Rodriguez
Finalist: Sting SA 05 Oughton
star Red Division
Girls U17 U16/U17 Goldstar Red Division
Womens U19 U17/U18/U19 BlackCo-Champion: Sting SA 03 Royal Melendez
Co-Champion: Sting SA 03 Rodriguez
star Green Division