LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Boys) FAQ

LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Boys)

2/15/2020
Nevada
Tournament Director
Bob Briare
BOYS: U11 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U11 (2009) Chapman Auto GroupChampion: CD Independiente Academy
Finalist: Diversity FC 09 Academy
star Green Division
Boys U11 (2009) adidasChampion: Gallos Lim Gbls
Finalist: Players SC 10 Juniors Elite
star Green Division
Boys U12 (2008) Chapman Auto GroupChampion: Turlock Academica Jrs 08
Finalist: Cen Washington Sounders 08 Navy
star Blue Division
Boys U12 (2008) adidas EastChampion: Inter America Azteca FC 09
Finalist: Marin FC 08 Blue
star Green Division
Boys U12 (2008) adidas WestChampion: Heat FC 08 AE
Finalist: Futness Soccer Barranquilla
star Green Division
Boys U13 (2007) Chapman Auto GroupChampion: SC Vistula Garfield 07 Lewandowski
Finalist: Heat FC 07 Ecnl
star Green Division
Boys U13 (2007) adidas EastChampion: Las Vegas FC Academy 07
Finalist: Lvsa 07 Grey
star Green Division
Boys U13 (2007) adidas WestChampion: Heat FC 07 JP
Finalist: Femac FC
star Green Division
Boys U14 (2006) Chapman Auto GroupChampion: Paramount FC Jrs 06
Finalist: Santa Clara Sporting 06 Green
star Red Division
Boys U14 (2006) adidas EastChampion: Albion Sclv 06 Academy WA
Finalist: Fbsl Tuzos Academy 06 Blue
star Green Division
Boys U14 (2006) adidas WestChampion: Rampage Black 06cc
Finalist: Atletico Southern Cal 06 White
star Green Division
Boys U15 (2005) Chapman Auto GroupChampion: Borussia Mönchengladbach
Finalist: Steel United National 05
star Blue Division
Boys U15 (2005) adidas EastChampion: Surrey United SF Metro 05
Finalist: VV Uno
star Green Division
Boys U15 (2005) adidas WestChampion: Wenatchee FC Oyston 05
Finalist: Isc Gunners FC 05 Enpl
star Green Division
Boys U16 (2004) GENERATION ADIDASChampion: Downtown Lvsc 04 Gold
Finalist: Manteca 04 Boca Jrs Red
star Red Division
Boys U16 (2004) Chapman Auto GroupChampion: Isc Gunners 04a Enpl
Finalist: Nsysl Spartans FC 04
star Blue Division
Boys U16 (2004) adidasChampion: Sld Femac MX
Finalist: Chicago Empire FC Gold
star Blue Division
Boys U17 (2003) Chapman Auto GroupChampion: Lvsa 03 Silver
Finalist: LA Roca FC Premier 03 DC
star Red Division
Boys U17 (2003) adidas-NorthChampion: Isc Gunners 03a Enpl
Finalist: Gremio 03 Premier Black
star Blue Division
Boys U17 (2003) adidas-SouthChampion: Afc Apex 03 College Prep
Finalist: Utah Surf Davis 03 KH
star Green Division
Boys U19 (01/02 Chapman Auto Group EastChampion: Solar 01 Ecnl Sawyer
Finalist: Central Illinois United 01
star Bronze Division
Boys U19 (01/02) Chapman Auto Group WestChampion: Players SC 01 Elite
Finalist: Lvsa 02 Red
star Red Division
Boys U19 (01/02) adidas CentralChampion: Team Ted FC Kinna
Finalist: Albion Sclv 01 Academy KA
star Blue Division
Boys U19 (01/02) adidas NorthChampion: FC Union Jerez 01
Finalist: Sporting Almere
star Red Division
Boys U19 (01/02) adidas SouthChampion: Gremio 02 Premier Black
Finalist: Tactical FC 01 TC
star Green Division