CDL Showcase FAQ

CDL Showcase

2/14/2020
Florida
Tournament Director
Eric Sims
BOYS: U13 - U19
GIRLS: U13 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U13 U13 Boys Red DivisionChampion: Chargers SC Clw B2007 Select
Finalist: Cnvsc Tampa Dynamo FC Tdfc U13 Boys Elit
star Blue Division
Boys U13 U13 Boys White DivisionChampion: West Florida Flames 08b Elite East Lake
Finalist: Florida Celtic '07 Boys
star Blue Division
Boys U14 U14 Boys Red DivisionChampion: Chargers SC Clw B2006 Select
Finalist: Cssfc Strictly Soccer FC Select
star Green Division
Boys U14 U14 Boys White DivisionChampion: Sarasota Spartans Mutiny
Finalist: Cntbu Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 2006
star Green Division
Boys U15 U15 Boys Red Divisionstar Green Division
Boys U15 U15 Boys White Divisionstar Green Division
Boys U15 U15 Boys Blue Divisionstar Green Division
Boys U16 U16 Boysstar Green Division
Boys U17 U17 Boys Red Divisionstar Red Division
Boys U17 U17 Boys White Divisionstar Blue Division
Boys U17 U17 Boys Blue Divisionstar Green Division
Mens U18 U18 Boys Red Divisionstar Red Division
Mens U18 U18 Boys White Divisionstar Green Division
Mens U19 U19 Boys Red Divisionstar Silver Division
Mens U19 U19 Boys White Divisionstar Red Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U13 U13 Girls Red DivisionChampion: West Florida Flames 07g Elite Brandon
Finalist: Florida Premier FC 07 Elite Girls
star Blue Division
Girls U13 U13 Girls White DivisionChampion: Sunrise Prime 2007 Z1
Finalist: Cssus FC Sarasota, Inc. 2007 Girls Blue
star Red Division
Girls U14 U14 Girls Red DvisionChampion: Cnols Oldsmar SC Osc 2006g
Finalist: Cntbu Tampa Bay United Premier Girls 200
star Blue Division
Girls U14 U14 Girls White DivisionChampion: Cssfc Strictly Soccer FC Select
Finalist: Csnys Florida Fire Juniors 2006 Ffj Girl
star Blue Division
Girls U15 U15 Girls Red Divisionstar Red Division
Girls U15 U15 Girls White Divisionstar Red Division
Girls U16 U16 Girls Red Divisionstar Red Division
Girls U16 U16 Girls White Divisionstar Blue Division
Girls U17 U17 Girlsstar Red Division
Womens U18 U18 Girls Red Divisionstar Bronze Division
Womens U18 U18 Girls White Divisionstar Bronze Division
Womens U19 U19 Girls Red Divisionstar Bronze Division
Womens U19 U19 Girls White Divisionstar Bronze Division