Florida Coast Cup FAQ

Florida Coast Cup

2/15/2020
Florida
Tournament Director
Michael Rocca
BOYS: U14 - U19
GIRLS: U14 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U9 PlatinumChampion: Pbg Predators All-stars U9 Air Max
Finalist: Pbg Predators 11 Boys Navy
N/A
Boys U10 PlatinumChampion: Rise FC Boys U10
Finalist: Martin United MU 2010 Boys Black
star Green Division
Boys U11 PlatinumChampion: Cabeda Soccer Academy
Finalist: Pbg Predators 09 Boys Navy
star Green Division
Boys U12 PlatinumChampion: Pbg Predators 08 Boys White
Finalist: Rise FC Boys U12
star Green Division
Boys U13 PlatinumChampion: Palm Beach United FC 2007
Finalist: Pbg Predators 07 Boys White
star Green Division
Boys U14 PlatinumChampion: Martin United MU 2006 Boys Elite
Finalist: Vaughan Azzurri Red
star Blue Division
Boys U15 PlatinumChampion: Lake Worth Sharks Greenacres Futbol Club U15
Finalist: Cda Whittier Slammers FC Reyes B05
star Blue Division
Boys U16 PlatinumChampion: Martin United MU 2004 Boys Elite Showcase
Finalist: Oakville SC Oakville Wild - Boys 2004b
star Blue Division
Boys U17 PlatinumChampion: Tierra Caliente FC 2003
Finalist: Ssf Blizzard
star Red Division
Boys U19 PlatinumChampion: Martin United MU College Showcase
Finalist: FC Durham Academy 2002b
star Red Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U11 PlatinumChampion: Anwsc Wellington SC 2009 Rockers
Finalist: Pbg Predators All-stars Nike
star Red Division
Girls U12 PlatinumChampion: Pbg Predators 08 Girls White
Finalist: Bsirs Indian River Irsa 2008 Girls
star Blue Division
Girls U14 PlatinumChampion: Anwsc Wellington SC 2006 Wave Premier
Finalist: Martin United MU 2006 Girls Elite
star Blue Division
Girls U14 GoldChampion: Pbg Predators 07 Girls Navy
Finalist: Martin United MU 2007 Girls Black
star Green Division
Girls U15 PlatinumChampion: Pbg Predators Pbg 05 Girls Elite
Finalist: Antcu Treasure Coast United Tcu/massive 2005
star Blue Division
Girls U16 Super ProChampion: Anpsl Psl/hurricanes, Inc. Psl Hurricanes 200
Finalist: Pbg Predators 04 Girls White
star Blue Division
Girls U19 PlatinumChampion: Ssf Blizzard
Finalist: Pbg Predators Girls Elite
star Red Division