Bixby Highlanders Cup FAQ

Bixby Highlanders Cup

2/14/2020
Oklahoma
Tournament Director
Randy Totty
BOYS: U7 - U18
GIRLS: U7 - U18
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U8 U7/8Champion: Union Tulsa Blue Barranquenos 2013
Finalist: Legends 2012 Boys
N/A
Boys U9 U9Champion: Tsc Hurricane 12 Griffin
Finalist: Tsc Hurricane 11 Baba
N/A
Boys U10 U10 BoysChampion: Union Tulsa Broncos FC
Finalist: Tulsa Athletic Jr. Academy '11
star Green Division
Boys U11 U11 Boys GoldChampion: Tsc Hurricane 09 Griffin
Finalist: OK Energy FC (east) 09
star Green Division
Boys U11 U11 SilverChampion: Tulsa Athletic Jaguars Gold
Finalist: Neofc Bartlesville 09 White
star Green Division
Boys U12 U12 BoysChampion: Oefc 09 Waite
Finalist: Union Tulsa Blue 2008 Leon
star Green Division
Boys U13 U13 Boysstar Green Division
Boys U14 U14 Boysstar Green Division
Boys U15 U15 BoysChampion: Tsc Hurricane 05 Vukovic
Finalist: Bixby Highlanders '05 Blue
star Green Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U9 U9 GirlsChampion: Tsc Hurricane 11 Spears
Finalist: Tsc Hurricane 12 Melton
N/A
Girls U11 U11 Girlsstar Green Division
Girls U12 U12 GirlsChampion: OK Energy FC (east) 08 Green
Finalist: OK Energy FC (west) 08
star Green Division
Girls U13 U13 Girlsstar Green Division
Girls U14 U14 GirlsChampion: Neofc Bartlesville 06 Gray
Finalist: Oda Leonas 06
star Green Division
Girls U15 U15 GirlsChampion: West Side Alliance Wsa 05 Girls White
Finalist: OK Energy FC (central) 06 Green
star Green Division
Girls U16 U16 GirlsChampion: Sheffield United Hill
Finalist: Sheffield 04 Hristov
star Green Division