Crystal Lake Force Classic FAQ

Crystal Lake Force Classic

8/16/2019
Illinois
Tournament Director
Kristian Rockall
BOYS: U9 - U15
GIRLS: U10 - U16, U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U9 Nicks Pizza & PubChampion: Campton United SC Campton 2011 Pre DA Red Liv
Finalist: Green White S.c. 2011 Boys Grun
N/A
Boys U10 Nicks Pizza & PubChampion: Rockford Raptors FC 10 Boys
Finalist: Chicago Rush Rush North Premier
star Red Division
Boys U10 McHenry SpecialtiesChampion: Lifezone FC Lions 2010
Finalist: Crystal Lake Force 10 Premier
star Red Division
Boys U11 Nicks Pizza & PubChampion: Crystal Lake Force 09 Elite
Finalist: Strike FC U11b Blue
star Green Division
Boys U11 McHenry SpecialitiesChampion: Chicago Rush South 09 Premier
Finalist: Crossfire SC Crs09a Boys
star Green Division
Boys U11 General KinematicsChampion: Fox Valley Bayern Fvb U11 Boys Select
Finalist: Green White 2009 Boys Grun
star Green Division
Boys U12 Nicks Pizza & PubChampion: Crystal Lake Force 08 Elite
Finalist: Lifezone FC Gladiators 2008
star Green Division
Boys U12 McHenry SpecialitiesChampion: Emssc U12 Spartans
Finalist: Rush WI Southeast 2008 Boys Black
star Green Division
Boys U12 General KinematicsChampion: Chicago Rush West 2008 Boys Premier
Finalist: Chicago Rush Rush North Nero
star Green Division
Boys U13 Nicks Pizza & PubChampion: New United Elite Boys 2007
Finalist: Lifezone FC Lifezone Gladiators 07
star Green Division
Boys U13 McHenry SpecialtiesChampion: Shadow Premier FC
Finalist: Green White 2007 Boys Grun
star Green Division
Boys U14 Nicks Pizza & PubChampion: Fusion F.c. 2006 Premier
Finalist: Strike FC U14b Blue
star Blue Division
Boys U14 McHenry SpecialtiesChampion: Crossfire SC Crs06a Boys
Finalist: Fox Valley Bayern Select
star Green Division
Boys U15 Nicks Pizza & PubChampion: Lifezone FC Gladiators 05
Finalist: Strike FC U15 Boys Blue 05 - Fall
star Green Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U9 Nicks Pizza & PubChampion: Rockford Raptors Raptors
Finalist: Green White U9 Girls Grun
N/A
Girls U11 Nicks Pizza & PubChampion: Evolution 09 Girls Mercurial
Finalist: Crystal Lake Force 09 Elite
star Green Division
Girls U12 Nicks Pizza & PubChampion: Chicago Rush South 08 Premier
Finalist: New United SC New United U12g Elite
star Red Division
Girls U12 McHenry SpecialtiesChampion: Campton United SC Campton 2009 Usys Red Stars
Finalist: Crystal Lake Force 08 Premier
star Green Division
Girls U13 Nicks Pizza & PubChampion: New United SC Elite G2007
Finalist: Team Chicago Academy 2007 Elite
star Green Division
Girls U13 McHenry SpecialtiesChampion: Cary Defenders 07/08g
Finalist: Green White 2007 Girls Grun
star Green Division
Girls U14 Nicks Pizza & PubChampion: New United SC Elite G06
Finalist: Evolution 06 Girls Mercurial
star Green Division
Girls U14 McHenry SpecialitiesChampion: Shadow Premier FC
Finalist: Chicago Rush South 06 Premier
star Green Division
Girls U15 Nicks Pizza & PubChampion: Galaxy SC Galaxy 2005 Blue
Finalist: Crystal Lake Force 05 Elite Blue
star Blue Division
Girls U16 Nicks Pizza & PubChampion: Pegasus FC Pegasus Premier Red
Finalist: Crystal Lake Force 04 Elite+
star Blue Division
Girls U17 Nicks Pizza & PubChampion: Kopion FC Kopion 2003 Academy
Finalist: Morton Premier Mpsc 02/03 Girls
star Blue Division
Girls U19 Nicks Pizza & Pubstar Blue Division
Girls U19 McHenry SpecialitiesChampion: Crystal Lake Force 01/02 Elite
Finalist: Chicago Rush SC Rush Premier 02/03
star Red Division