Click division to view schedule
|
Girls
|
Click level to view statistics
|
Girls U10 10U GIRLS GOLD | | N/A |
Girls U10 9U/10U GIRLS SILVER | Champion: Colorado Rapids Youth South South 11g Select Finalist: Colorado Rapids Youth South 10g Select II | N/A |
Girls U10 9U/10U GIRLS BRONZE | | N/A |
Girls U11 11U GIRLS GOLD | | star Green Division |
Girls U11 11U GIRLS SILVER | | N/A |
Girls U11 11U GIRLS SILVER 2 | Champion: Rapids FC 10g Select Finalist: Rapids FC 09g Select II | N/A |
Girls U11 11U GIRLS BRONZE | | N/A |
Girls U11 11U GIRLS BRONZE 2 | Champion: Rocky Mountain Soccer Cougars Black G 09 Finalist: Rapids FC 09g Burgundy | N/A |
Girls U11 11U GIRLS LT BLUE | Champion: Real Colorado 2009g Hotter, Beverly PR Finalist: Rapids South 09g Blue | N/A |
Girls U12 12U GIRLS GOLD | Champion: Rapids South 08g Select Finalist: Rapids Central 08g Select A | star Green Division |
Girls U12 12U GIRLS SILVER | Champion: Colorado United 08g Blue Finalist: Rapids South 08g Burgundy | star Green Division |
Girls U12 12U GIRLS BRONZE | | star Green Division |
Girls U12 12U GIRLS BRONZE 1 | | N/A |
Girls U12 12U GIRLS LT BLUE | | N/A |
Girls U13 13U GIRLS GOLD 1 | Champion: Real Colorado 08 National Finalist: Rapids FC 07g Select | star Red Division |
Girls U13 13U GIRLS GOLD 2 | Champion: Broomfield Blast SC 07 Girls Prestige Finalist: Pride SC Copa '07g | star Green Division |
Girls U13 13U GIRLS SILVER | Champion: Real Colorado 08 Olympico Finalist: Rapids North 07g Burgundy | star Green Division |
Girls U13 13U GIRLS BRONZE | | star Green Division |
Girls U13 13U GIRLS LT BLUE | | star Green Division |
Girls U14 14U GIRLS GOLD | Champion: Rapids South 06g Select Finalist: Rapids FC 06g Select | star Red Division |
Girls U14 14U GIRLS SILVER | Champion: Rapids Castle Rock 06g Select Finalist: Broomfield Blast SC 06 Girls Extreme | star Green Division |
Girls U14 14U GIRLS SILVER 1 | Champion: Colorado Rush Elevation FC 06g Premier 2 Finalist: Sting U-13 Girls Gold | star Green Division |
Girls U14 14U GIRLS BRONZE | | star Green Division |
Girls U14 14U GIRLS LT BLUE | Champion: Real Colorado 2006g Nallathamby Roger PR Finalist: Rapids Central 06g White | star Green Division |
Girls U15 15U GIRLS GOLD | Champion: Rapids Central 05g Select Finalist: Casper SC Blades 05/06g Red | star Green Division |
Girls U15 15U GIRLS SILVER | | star Green Division |
Girls U15 15U GIRLS BRONZE | Champion: Colorado United 05g Red Finalist: Chaffee County United Ccu Girls U15 | star Green Division |
Girls U16 16U GIRLS GOLD | | star Bronze Division |
Girls U16 16U GIRLS SILVER | Champion: Real Colorado Edge Select 04 Finalist: Colorado United 04g White | star Green Division |
Girls U16 16U GIRLS BRONZE | Champion: Real Colorado Gold 04 Finalist: Rapids CR 04g Select | star Green Division |
Girls U17 17U GIRLS SILVER | Champion: Broomfield Blast SC 03 Girls Extreme Finalist: Colorado United 03g White | star Blue Division |
Girls U17 17U GIRLS SILVER 2 | | star Green Division |
Girls U17 17U GIRLS BRONZE | | star Green Division |
Girls U19 18U/19U GIRLS GOLD | | star Red Division |
Girls U19 18U/19U GIRLS GOLD 2 | Champion: Rapids South 02g Burgundy Finalist: Rapids FC 01/02g Select | star Red Division |
Girls U19 18U/19U GIRLS SILVER | Champion: Boulder County SC 2002 Girls Elite Gold Finalist: Foothills Jags FC | star Green Division |