The 901 Cup FAQ

The 901 Cup

4/5/2024
Tennessee
Tournament Director
Tournament Director
BOYS: U9 - U19
GIRLS: U9 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Male U9 - U9 Boys (7v7) Harbor Town - SilverN/A
Male U9 - U8/9 Boys (7v7) Westwood - BronzeChampion: Germantown Legends 2016 Black
Finalist: Jonesboro CC Arfc 2015 Boys Navy
N/A
Male U9 - U8/9 Boys (7v7) Frayser - CopperChampion: ARFC 2016 Boys Red
Finalist: Midsouth Bartlett 2015 Red
N/A
Male U10 - U10 Boys (7v7) Edge District - SilverChampion: PYA DC Panthers 2014B
Finalist: Futsal Escola B2014
N/A
Male U10 - U10 Boys (7v7) Cooper Young - BronzeChampion: Mighty Bluebirds 2014/2015 Boys
Finalist: Germantown Legends 2014 Red
N/A
Male U11 - U11 Boys (9v9) Fox Meadows - BronzeN/A
Male U11 - U11 Boys (9v9) River Oaks - Bronze/CoppChampion: Germantown Legends 2013 Red
Finalist: SEMO Swarm 2013B
N/A
Male U12 - U12 Boys (9v9) Pine Hill - Silver/BronzN/A
Male U12 - U12 Boys (9v9) Sea Isle - CopperChampion: Jackson SC 2013B Gold
Finalist: AR Rising 2013B ACSL
N/A
Male U13 - U13 Boys Colonial Acres - Gold/SilverChampion: 11 Lobos Rush Elite 64
Finalist: Jackson TN Boom Academy 2011
N/A
Male U13 - U13 Boys Berclair - Bronze/CopperChampion: Jsc 2012 Boys
Finalist: Germantown Legends 2011 White
N/A
Male U14 - U14 Boys Cordova - BronzeChampion: Tsa 2010 Boys Navy
Finalist: 10 Lobos Rush Desoto
N/A
Male U15 - U14/15 HS Boys Southwind - Silver/BronzChampion: Germantown Legends 2009 White
Finalist: DCSA Desoto FC 09B
N/A

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Female U9 - U9 Girls (7v7) Hyde Park - Silver/BronN/A
Female U10 - U10 Girls (7v7) Raleigh - Silver/BronChampion: Jonesboro CC Arfc 2014 Girls Red
Finalist: 15 LLR Blue
N/A
Female U11 - U11 Girls (9v9) Oakhaven - Silver/BroChampion: MO Rush 2013G White
Finalist: ARFC 2013 Red
N/A
Female U12 - U12 Girls (9v9) Magnolia - BronzeChampion: MO Rush 2013G Blue
Finalist: Paragould Predators 2012g
N/A
Female U13 - U13 Girls Midtown - SilverN/A
Female U13 - U13 Girls Nutbush - Bronze/CopperN/A
Female U14 - U14 Girls Orange Mound - Silver/BronzN/A
Female U15 - U15 Girls Whitehaven - Gold/SilverChampion: 09 Lady Lobos Rush DeSoto Blue
Finalist: SMSC 09G Storm
N/A
Female U18 - HS Girls - Beale St - Silver/BronzeChampion: 07/08 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto
Finalist: Chickasaw FC HS Girls
N/A