Liberty Invitational FAQ

Liberty Invitational

4/5/2024
Texas
Tournament Director
Josh Meyer
BOYS: U7 - U19
GIRLS: U7 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Male U8 - U8 Boys 7v7 RedChampion: Lake Highlands SA Real Elite Aqua 16b
Finalist: Sporting United 2016B White
N/A
Male U8 - U8 Boys 7v7 BlueChampion: Bvb International Academy TX 16 Black East
Finalist: 380 United FC 380 United FC 2017b K Parks
N/A
Male U9 - U9 Boys 7v7 RedChampion: Warriors FC 15B Red
Finalist: Sporting United SC 2015b Blue
N/A
Male U9 - U9 Boys 7v7 BlueChampion: Hawks United SC 15b
Finalist: Ntx Celtic FC 15b Petreas
N/A
Male U11 - U11 Boys 9v9 RedChampion: Dutch FC Lions 13b Ajax
Finalist: SA United 13B
N/A
Male U11 - U11 Boys 9v9 BlueChampion: Sting SC G2013 Wtx Pitcock
Finalist: Solar SC 13b Tremblay Grey
N/A
Male U12 - U12 Boys 9v9Champion: Palestine Ymca Club America
Finalist: FC Arkansas 12b Gunners
N/A
Male U13 - U13 BoysN/A
Male U14 - U14 BoysN/A
Male U16 - U15/16 BoysChampion: Aztecas Fire FC 08B San
Finalist: Club America Premier 08B
N/A

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Female U8 - U8 Girls 7v7Champion: Solar 16G Bates Red
Finalist: FC Dallas Youth 16g Mcnitt West
N/A
Female U8 - U8 Girls 4v4Champion:
Finalist: Stephenville SA Quest 2016g
N/A
Female U10 - U10 Girls 9v9 RedChampion: Sting SC 14G Martinez
Finalist: Sting Soccer Club G14 K Williams
N/A
Female U10 - U10 Girls 9v9 BlueChampion: Forms Academy Alphaforms 14g Dev
Finalist: FC Dallas Youth 14g Mcneal
N/A
Female U11 - U11 Girls 9v9Champion: Solar West 13G Oliver
Finalist: FC Dallas ETX 2013G San Juan
N/A
Female U12 - U12 GirlsN/A
Female U13 - U13 Girls RedChampion: FC Dallas 11g Marin-silver
Finalist: DKSC 11G FDL Evans
N/A
Female U13 - U13 Girls BlueN/A
Female U14 - U14 Girls BlueChampion: Solar North 10G Perez
Finalist: Solar SC 10g Megli Premier
N/A
Female U15 - U15 GirlsChampion: Dallas Texans 2010G ECRL
Finalist: Brazos Valley Futbol Club Bvfc Champions 09g
N/A
Female U17 - U16/17 GirlsN/A